Wedstrijdprogramma

Filteren:
Datum
Tijd
Thuis
Uit
zo, 26 mei
09:00
AFC JO14-4
Koninklijke HFC JO14-3
zo, 26 mei
09:00
AFC JO14-1
SDW JO14-1
zo, 26 mei
09:00
AS’80 JO15-2
AFC JO15-3
zo, 26 mei
10:00
Buitenboys sc. JO14-3
AFC JO14-3
zo, 26 mei
10:20
GeuzenMiddenmeer JO16-1
AFC JO16-2
zo, 26 mei
10:30
Swift JO15-1
AFC JO15-1
zo, 26 mei
10:30
Waterwijk asc JO14-3
AFC JO14-2
zo, 26 mei
11:00
AFC 2
Sporting Martinus 2
zo, 26 mei
11:00
AFC JO15-2
AS’80 JO15-3
zo, 26 mei
11:00
Almere FC 2
AFC 3
zo, 26 mei
11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. O23-1
AFC O23-2
zo, 26 mei
12:00
Rijp (de) JO18-1
AFC JO18-1
zo, 26 mei
12:00
Eendracht ’82 sc. 4
AFC 4
zo, 26 mei
12:00
SV Someren VR1
AFC VR1
zo, 26 mei
12:45
AS’80 2
AFC 7
zo, 26 mei
13:00
Buitenboys sc. JO17-1
AFC JO17-2
zo, 26 mei
13:15
AFC 8
Eendracht ’82 sc. 7
zo, 26 mei
13:15
AFC 9
Eendracht ’82 sc. 8
zo, 26 mei
14:30
DRC 2
AFC 5
zo, 26 mei
15:00
ASV Arsenal 9
AFC 11
zo, 26 mei
15:30
SDZ 7
AFC 10
zo, 26 mei
15:45
AFC JO16-3
AS’80 JO16-2
zo, 26 mei
15:45
AFC JO16-1
TOS-Actief JO16-1
ma, 27 mei
16:30
Sporting Martinus JO10-2
AFC JO10-2
ma, 27 mei
18:30
AFC MO17-1
DIOS sv. MO17-1
ma, 27 mei
19:00
TOS-Actief MO13-1
AFC MO13-2
di, 28 mei
20:00
AFC 2
DZS 2
wo, 29 mei
18:00
Be Friends Cup
Be Friends Cup
vr, 31 mei
18:30
AFC JO17-2
KDO sv JO17-1
vr, 31 mei
18:45
Koninklijke HFC JO17-1 (zon)
AFC JO17-1
za, 1 jun
09:00
Legmeervogels JO11-3
AFC JO11-5
za, 1 jun
09:30
AFC MO15-1
CSW MO15-1
za, 1 jun
09:30
AFC JO13-6
TABA afc JO13-4
za, 1 jun
09:30
AFC MO15-2
Dijk De asv MO15-1
za, 1 jun
09:30
AFC JO11-4
OSV JO11-2
za, 1 jun
09:30
AFC JO9-7
Swift JO9-5
za, 1 jun
09:30
Overbos sv. JO10-6
AFC MO10-2
za, 1 jun
09:45
AFC JO14-3
AS’80 JO14-1
za, 1 jun
10:00
WV-HEDW JO9-6
AFC JO9-9
za, 1 jun
10:15
PEC Zwolle JO14-1
AFC JO14-1
za, 1 jun
10:15
WV-HEDW JO11-4
AFC MO11-1
za, 1 jun
11:00
Buitenveldert sc. JO15-1
AFC JO15-1
za, 1 jun
11:15
AFC JO14-1
Buitenboys sc. JO14-1
za, 1 jun
11:30
AFC O21
Excelsior Rotterdam O21
za, 1 jun
11:30
AFC 5
DTA Fortius asv 2
za, 1 jun
12:00
AFC 10
DVVA csv. 10
za, 1 jun
12:00
AFC MO13-2
Diemen sv. MO13-2
za, 1 jun
12:00
Real Sranang sv. 45+2
AFC 45+1
za, 1 jun
13:15
AFC 9
Wartburgia asv 5
za, 1 jun
14:00
AFC JO17-1
Excelsior Rotterdam JO17-1
za, 1 jun
14:00
AFC O18
De Graafschap O18
za, 1 jun
14:00
AFC JO16-1
De Graafschap JO16-1
za, 1 jun
14:30
AFC MO20
FC Skillz MO20
zo, 2 jun
10:30
AFC 7
Ouderkerk sv. 2
zo, 2 jun
11:00
Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1
AFC JO16-1
zo, 2 jun
11:30
WV-HEDW 5
AFC 5
zo, 2 jun
11:45
TABA afc JO18-2
AFC JO18-3
zo, 2 jun
13:00
ASV Arsenal 4
AFC 4
di, 4 jun
20:00
AFC 3
TOS-Actief 2
vr, 7 jun
18:30
AFC JO17-1
Koninklijke HFC JO17-1 (zon)
za, 8 jun
14:15
AFC 35+1
Real Sranang sv. 35+1
za, 8 jun
14:25
Sporting Andijk MO17-1
AFC MO17-1
za, 8 jun
14:50
AFC MO17-1
Hillegom sv MO17-1
za, 8 jun
15:15
DEM (RKVV) MO17-1
AFC MO17-1
za, 8 jun
15:40
AFC MO17-1
Marken sv. MO17-1
za, 8 jun
16:30
Onze Gezellen MO17-1
AFC MO17-1
zo, 9 jun
11:45
SDZ 3
AFC 4
zo, 9 jun
12:00
FIT avv 2
AFC 5
zo, 9 jun
14:30
JOS Watergraafsmeer JO18-1
AFC JO18-3
ma, 10 jun
18:30
AFC JO17-1
Maccabi Nederland O17
di, 11 jun
18:30
AFC JO15-1
Quick Boys JO15-1
za, 22 jun
12:00
AFC JO17-1
Buitenveldert JO17-1
za, 22 jun
12:00
AFC JO9-1
PVCV JO9-1
za, 22 jun
12:00
AFC JO19-2
DCG JO19-1
za, 22 jun
12:00
AFC JO16-1
CSV Apeldoorn JO16-1
za, 22 jun
12:00
AFC JO9-2
PVCV JO9-2
za, 29 jun
11:00
AFC JO14-1
De Graafschap JO14-1
za, 29 jun
11:00
AFC JO11-1
???
za, 29 jun
11:00
AFC JO13-2
Waterwijk JO13-3
za, 29 jun
12:00
De Graafschap JO14-1
Go Ahead Eagles JO14-1
za, 29 jun
13:00
AFC JO14-1
Go Ahead Eagles JO14-1
za, 20 jul
14:00
AFC 1
FC Den Bosch 1
di, 13 aug
18:30
AFC JO19-1
IJsselmeervogels JO19-1
za, 17 aug
12:00
AFC O21
Kon. HFC O21
za, 17 aug
12:00
AFC JO16-1
Kon. HFC JO16-1