Standen 2018 - 2019

Veld Algemeen/Zondag

AFC

1 IJsselmeervogels 4 10
2 AFC 4 9
3 Spakenburg 4 9
4 Katwijk 4 7
5 Rijnsb.Boys 4 7
6 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 4 6
7 HHC Hardenberg 4 6
8 Kon. HFC 4 6
9 Barendrecht 4 6
10 Jong Vitesse 4 5
11 GVVV 4 4
12 Kozakken Boys 4 4
13 Jong Almere City FC 4 4
14 De Treffers 4 4
15 Lienden 4 4
16 Excelsior M 4 4
17 Scheveningen 4 4
18 VVSB 4 2
Naar de teampagina

Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag

AFC 1

1 FC Aalsmeer 1 0 0
2 AFC 1 0 0
3 ARC 1 0 0
4 Argon 1 0 0
5 BOL 1 0 0
6 Breukelen FC 1 0 0
7 CSW 1 0 0
8 DHSC 1 0 0
9 Huizen 1 0 0
10 Roda '46 1 0 0
11 Victoria 1 0 0
12 WV-HEDW 1 0 0
13 Zuidvogels HSV De 1 0 0
14 Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 0 0
Naar de teampagina

Veld Algemeen/Zondag

AFC 2

1 ADO '20 2 0 0
2 AFC 2 0 0
3 DCG Rksv 2 0 0
4 DEM (RKVV) 2 0 0
5 Fortuna Wormerveer sv 2 0 0
6 Hercules 2 0 0
7 Hoofddorp s.v. 2 0 0
8 Hoogland 2 0 0
9 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 0 0
10 Kampong 2 0 0
11 Koninklijke HFC 2 0 0
12 Purmersteijn 2 0 0
13 SDO 2 0 0
14 FC Uitgeest 2 0 0
Naar de teampagina

Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag

LANDELIJK AFC JO19-1

1 VVV-Venlo JO19-1 12 22
2 SBV Excelsior JO19-1 12 19
3 FC Twente JO19-1 12 19
4 FC Den Bosch JO19-1 12 19
5 FC Emmen JO19-1 12 18
6 AFC JO19-1 12 11
7 FC Dordrecht JO19-1 12 7
Naar de teampagina

Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag

LANDELIJK AFC JO17-1

1 AFC JO17-1 14 33
2 Alphense Boys JO17-1 14 28
3 Almere City FC JO17-1 14 25
4 Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO17-1 14 19
5 Hollandia JO17-1 14 19
6 FC Den Bosch JO17-1 14 17
7 De Graafschap JO17-1 14 11
8 JVOZ JO17-1 14 5
Naar de teampagina

Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag

LANDELIJK AFC JO15-1

1 NAC JO15-1 3 7
2 AFC JO15-1 3 6
3 Spartaan'20 JO15-1 3 5
4 PEC Zwolle JO15-1 3 5
5 SBV Excelsior JO15-1 3 4
6 Zeeburgia avv JO15-1 3 4
7 Roda JC JO15-1 3 1
8 Hollandia JO15-1 3 0
Naar de teampagina

Verjaardagen

Fijne verjaardag gewenst

22 sep Rokus Hoogendoorn Jr.
22 sep Remco Janowitz
22 sep Thijmen Kluizenaar
23 sep Maurits Arondeus
23 sep Rudolf Bakker
23 sep Lizzie Hoekx
23 sep Robbert Poort
23 sep Dexter Semmoh
24 sep Luc van Mierlo
24 sep Emiel Neter
24 sep Robert Waalder
25 sep Oliver Bieleveldt
25 sep John Burke
25 sep Noah Rijsewijk
26 sep Els de Boer-van Nek
26 sep Danny Goedkoop
26 sep Michael Parsser
26 sep Wisse Prent
26 sep Julian Short
26 sep Manny van Veluwen
26 sep Jinyi Zhang

Inloggen

Gegevens vergeten?
Terug naar de site

Account aanvragen

Terug naar de site