Programma 2022-2023

20 augustus 2022 (speelronde 1)     27 augustus 2022 (speelronde 2)  
Kozakken Boys - Excelsior M. 3-0   AFC - IJsselmeervogels 3-0
Jong Sparta - FC Lisse 1-1   OFC - TEC 2-2
Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg 2-1   Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 4-0
Katwijk - Jong Volendam 7-0   Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg 0-2
HHC Hardenberg - Noordwijk 1-0   Noordwijk - Katwijk 1-1
Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen 0-0   Jong Volendam - Koninklijke HFC 1-0
TEC - Quick Boys 1-3   Spakenburg - Jong Sparta 0-1
IJsselmeervogels - OFC 3-2   FC Lisse - Kozakken Boys 4-0
De Treffers - AFC 2-1   Excelsior M. - De Treffers 0-2
                 
3 en 4 september 2022 (speelronde 3)     6 en 7 september 2022 (speelronde 4)  
Kozakken Boys - Spakenburg 5-5   IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys 0-3
Jong Sparta - Jong Volendam 1-1   De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg 5-2
Koninklijke HFC - Noordwijk 0-1   AFC - Katwijk 1-0
Katwijk - Scheveningen 1-0   OFC - Koninklijke HFC 2-1
HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys 4-0   Quick Boys - Jong Sparta 3-0
Rijnsburgse Boys - OFC 3-0   Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys 2-1
TEC - AFC 2-2   Noordwijk - FC Lisse 1-2
IJsselmeervogels - De Treffers 1-3   Jong Volendam - Spakenburg 1-3
FC Lisse - Excelsior M. 1-1   Excelsior M. - TEC 3-0
                 
10 en 11 september 2022 (speelronde 5)     17 september 2022 (speelronde 6)  
De Treffers - TEC 2-1   Kozakken Boys - Quick Boys 0-1
AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 2-0   Jong Sparta - OFC 6-0
OFC - HHC Hardenberg 1-5   Koninklijke HFC - AFC 0-0
Quick Boys - Katwijk 1-3   Katwijk - De Treffers 0-0
Scheveningen - Koninklijke HFC 0-4   HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels 2-0
Noordwijk - Jong Sparta 3-0   Rijnsburgse Boys - TEC 0-1
Jong Volendam - Kozakken Boys 0-1   Jong Volendam - Excelsior M. 2-2
Spakenburg - FC Lisse 3-1   Spakenburg - Noordwijk 1-0
Excelsior M. - IJsselmeervogels 2-2   FC Lisse - Scheveningen 1-1
                 
24 september 2022 (speelronde 7)     1 oktober 2022  (speelronde 8)  
TEC - HHC Hardenberg 0-2   Kozakken Boys - AFC 1-0
IJsselmeervogels - Katwijk 0-0   Jong Sparta - De Treffers 3-1
De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 2-3   Koninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogels 2-0
AFC - Jong Sparta 2-1   Katwijk - TEC 2-0
OFC - Kozakken Boys 2-4   HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-6
Quick Boys - FC Lisse 3-1   Noordwijk - Excelsior M. 1-1
Scheveningen - Spakenburg 1-1   Jong Volendam - Scheveningen 0-1
Noordwijk - Jong Volendam 3-2   Spakenburg - Quick Boys 0-4
Excelsior M. - Rijnsburgse Boys 3-1   FC Lisse - OFC 2-1
                 
4 en 5 oktober 2022 (speelronde 9)     8 en 9 oktober 2022 (speelronde 10)  
Kozakken Boys - Noordwijk 2-3   Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk 4-0
Jong Sparta - Scheveningen 1-0   TEC - Koninklijke HFC 2-2
Koninklijke HFC - Quick Boys 1-1   IJsselmeervogels - Jong Sparta 3-3
Katwijk - OFC 5-0   De Treffers - Kozakken Boys 3-0
HHC Hardenberg - AFC 0-0   AFC - FC Lisse 3-2
Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers 3-0   OFC - Spakenburg 0-2
TEC - IJsselmeervogels 2-2   Quick Boys - Jong Volendam 4-2
Spakenburg - Excelsior M. 0-1   Scheveningen - Noordwijk 1-1
FC Lisse - Jong Volendam 2-4   Excelsior M. - HHC Hardenberg 2-2
                 
15 oktober 2022 (speelronde 11)     22 en 23 oktober 2022 (inhaalronde)  
Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels 1-4          
Jong Sparta - TEC 3-3          
Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-3          
Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg 2-1          
Scheveningen - Excelsior M. 0-1          
Noordwijk - Quick Boys 2-1          
Jong Volendam - OFC 2-0          
Spakenburg - AFC 0-2          
FC Lisse - De Treffers 0-2          
                 
29 en 30 oktober 2022 (speelronde 12)     5 november 2022 (speelronde 13)  
HHC Hardenberg - Koninklijke HFC 2-1   Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys 0-1
Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Sparta 2-2   Jong Sparta - HHC Hardenberg 1-4
TEC - Kozakken Boys 1-1   Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk 1-3
IJsselmeervogels - FC Lisse 4-1   Quick Boys - Excelsior M. 7-2
De Treffers - Spakenburg 1-1   Scheveningen - OFC 1-1
AFC - Jong Volendam 5-1   Noordwijk - AFC 1-3
OFC - Noordwijk 1-2   Jong Volendam - De Treffers 1-3
Quick Boys - Scheveningen 2-3   Spakenburg - IJsselmeervogels 1-1
Excelsior M. - Katwijk 3-2   FC Lisse - TEC 4-0
                 
12 november 2022 (speelronde 14)     19 november 2022 (speelronde 15)  
Katwijk - Jong Sparta 3-1   Kozakken Boys - Katwijk 3-1
HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 2-1   Jong Sparta - Koninklijke HFC 1-0
Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lisse 4-1   OFC - Excelsior M. 3-1
TEC - Spakenburg 0-3   Quick Boys - AFC 1-3
IJsselmeervogels - Jong Volendam 0-1   Scheveningen - De Treffers 1-2
De Treffers - Noordwijk 1-0   Noordwijk - IJsselmeervogels 2-0
AFC - Scheveningen 4-1   Jong Volendam - TEC 1-2
OFC - Quick Boys 1-2   Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys 1-1
Excelsior M. - Koninklijke HFC 0-0   FC Lisse - HHC Hardenberg 2-2
                 
26 en 27 november 2022 (speelronde 16)   3 en 4 december 2022 (speelronde 17)  
Jong Sparta - Excelsior M. 3-3   Kozakken Boys - Jong Sparta  
Koninklijke HFC - Kozakken Boys 3-1   OFC - De Treffers  
Katwijk - FC Lisse 0-1   Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels  
HHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg 2-0   Scheveningen - TEC  
Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Volendam 1-0   Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys  
TEC - Noordwijk 2-0   Jong Volendam - HHC Hardenberg  
IJsselmeervogels - Scheveningen 1-5   Spakenburg - Katwijk  
De Treffers - Quick Boys 2-1   FC Lisse - Koninklijke HFC  
AFC - OFC 3-3   Excelsior M. - AFC  
                 
10 december 2022 (speelronde 18)   17 en 18 december 2022 (inhaalronde)  
AFC - De Treffers            
OFC - IJsselmeervogels            
Quick Boys - TEC            
Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys            
Noordwijk - HHC Hardenberg            
Jong Volendam - Katwijk            
Spakenburg - Koninklijke HFC            
FC Lisse - Jong Sparta            
Excelsior M. - Kozakken Boys            
                 
21 en 22 januari 2023 (speelronde 19)     28 en 29 januari 2023 (speelronde 20)  
Kozakken Boys - FC Lisse     De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels  
Jong Sparta - Spakenburg     AFC - TEC  
Koninklijke HFC - Jong Volendam     OFC - Rijnsburgse Boys  
Katwijk - Noordwijk     Quick Boys - HHC Hardenberg  
HHC Hardenberg - Scheveningen     Scheveningen - Katwijk  
Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys     Noordwijk - Koninklijke HFC  
TEC - OFC     Jong Volendam - Jong Sparta  
IJsselmeervogels - AFC     Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys  
De Treffers - Excelsior M.     Excelsior M. - FC Lisse  
                 
4 en 5 februari 2023 (speelronde 21)     11 februari 2023 (speelronde 22)  
Kozakken Boys - Jong Volendam     IJsselmeervogels - TEC  
Jong Sparta - Noordwijk     De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys  
Koninklijke HFC - Scheveningen     AFC - HHC Hardenberg  
Katwijk - Quick Boys     OFC - Katwijk  
HHC Hardenberg - OFC     Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC  
Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC     Scheveningen - Jong Sparta  
TEC - De Treffers     Noordwijk - Kozakken Boys  
IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior M.     Jong Volendam - FC Lisse  
FC Lisse - Spakenburg     Excelsior M. - Spakenburg  
                 
18 februari 2023 (inhaalronde)     25 februari 2023 (speelronde 23)  
          Kozakken Boys - Scheveningen  
          Jong Sparta - Quick Boys  
          Koninklijke HFC - OFC  
          Katwijk - AFC  
          HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers  
          Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels  
          TEC - Excelsior M.  
          Spakenburg - Jong Volendam  
          FC Lisse - Noordwijk  
                 
4 en 5 maart 2023 (speelronde 24)     11 maart 2023 (speelronde 25)  
TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys     Kozakken Boys - OFC  
IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg     Jong Sparta - AFC  
De Treffers - Katwijk     Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels  
AFC - Koninklijke HFC     HHC Hardenberg - TEC  
OFC - Jong Sparta     Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior M.  
Quick Boys - Kozakken Boys     Jong Volendam - Noordwijk  
Scheveningen - FC Lisse     Spakenburg - Scheveningen  
Noordwijk - Spakenburg     FC Lisse - Quick Boys  
Excelsior M. - Jong Volendam     Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers  
                 
18 maart 2023 (inhaalronde)     25 en 26 maart 2023 (speelronde 26)  
          Rijnsburgse Boys - HHC Hardenberg  
          TEC - Katwijk  
          IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC  
          De Treffers - Jong Sparta  
          AFC - Kozakken Boys  
          OFC - FC Lisse  
          Quick Boys - Spakenburg  
          Scheveningen - Jong Volendam  
          Excelsior M. - Noordwijk  
                 
1 pril 2023 (speelronde 27)     8 april 2023 (speelronde 28)  
Kozakken Boys - De Treffers     HHC Hardenberg - Katwijk  
Jong Sparta - IJsselmeervogels     Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC  
Koninklijke HFC - TEC     TEC - Jong Sparta  
Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys     IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys  
HHC Hardenberg - Excelsior M.     De Treffers - FC Lisse  
Noordwijk - Scheveningen     AFC - Spakenburg  
Jong Volendam - Quick Boys     OFC - Jong Volendam  
Spakenburg - OFC     Quick Boys - Noordwijk  
FC Lisse - AFC     Excelsior M. - Scheveningen  
                 
15 april 2023 (speelronde 29)     22 en 23 april 2023 (speelronde 30)  
Kozakken Boys - TEC     Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC  
Jong Sparta - Rijnsburgse Boys     HHC Hardenberg - Jong Sparta  
Koninklijke HFC - HHC Hardenberg     Rijnsburgse Boys - Kozakken Boys  
Katwijk - Excelsior M.     TEC - FC Lisse  
Scheveningen - Quick Boys     IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg  
Noordwijk - OFC     De Treffers - Jong Volendam  
Jong Volendam - AFC     AFC - Noordwijk  
Spakenburg - De Treffers     OFC - Scheveningen  
FC Lisse - IJsselmeervogels     Excelsior M. - Quick Boys  
                 
29 en 30 april 2023 (inhaalronde)     6 mei 2023 (speelronde 31)  
          Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg  
          Jong Sparta - Katwijk  
          Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior M.  
          Quick Boys - OFC  
          Scheveningen - AFC  
          Noordwijk - De Treffers  
          Jong Volendam - IJsselmeervogels  
          Spakenburg - TEC  
          FC Lisse - Rijnsburgse Boys  
                 
13 en 14  mei 2023 (speelronde 32)     20 mei 2023 (speelronde 33)  
Koninklijke HFC - Jong Sparta     Kozakken Boys - Koninklijke HFC  
Katwijk - Kozakken Boys     OFC - AFC  
HHC Hardenberg - FC Lisse     Quick Boys - De Treffers  
Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg     Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels  
TEC - Jong Volendam     Noordwijk - TEC  
IJsselmeervogels - Noordwijk     Jong Volendam - Rijnsburgse Boys  
De Treffers - Scheveningen     Spakenburg - HHC Hardenberg  
AFC - Quick Boys     FC Lisse - Katwijk  
Excelsior M. - OFC     Excelsior M. - Jong Sparta  
                 
27 mei 2023 (speelronde 34)            
Jong Sparta - Kozakken Boys            
Koninklijke HFC - FC Lisse            
Katwijk - Spakenburg            
HHC Hardenberg - Jong Volendam            
Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk            
TEC - Scheveningen            
IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys            
De Treffers - OFC            
AFC - Excelsior M.            
                 
                 
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx   xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxx   xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx   xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxx
                 

Inloggen

Gegevens vergeten?
Terug naar de site

Account aanvragen

Terug naar de site