Teamindelingen zaterdag 2019-2020

Samenstelling C commissie

Roy van Dijk  Voorzitter 06-53288696  
Sebo Woldringh  Secretaris  06-14672961 woldringhsebo@gmail.com 
Emiel Neter Commissie lid 06-41509893 emielneter@gmail.com 
Jack Huiman Commissie lid 06-38541459 jackhuiman@hotmail.com
       
Contactpersonen:      
Zaterdag 2   Michael Parsser 06-55222110 michael@kisch.nl
Zaterdag 3   Alain Leons 06-20587800 alain_leons@hotmail.com
Zaterdag 4   Lambert Wiltink  06-83339612 lambertwiltink@hotmail.com
Zaterdag 5   Daan Kottmann 06-46341641 daan@kottmann-co.nl
Zaterdag 6   Johan Tijsseling  06-50120664      tijsselingj@gmail.com 
Zaterdag 7   Jack Huiman 06-38541459 jackhuiman@hotmail.com
Zaterdag 8   Tom Huisman  06-41029940 tshuisman@gmail.com
Zaterdag 9   Thomas van der Werff 06-42531753 thomasvanderwerff@hotmail.com
Zaterdag 10   Wieger van de Linden 06-46742100 wieger.vanderlinden@nl.engelvoelkers.com
Zaterdag 11   Victor Swaab 06-27656234     victor.swaab@gmail.com
        
Zaterdag 35+1    Sebo Jan Woldringh 06-14672961 woldringhsebo@gmail.com
Zaterdag 35+2    Michiel Folkers 06-50240910 michielfolkers@hotmail.com
Zaterdag 35+3    Freek Tilman 06-18337711 t.tilman@hotmail.com
Zaterdag 45+1    Dick Rijna 06-53121587 dick.rijna@ilditale.nl

Selecties zaterdag

Zaterdag 2:
Bottse, Kay; Boulahrouz, Khalid; Ewbank, John; Gehring, Bobby; Hazel, John; Huisman, Dustin; Jansen, Essam; Jens Sjoerd; Jong, Jessy de; Jong, Sonny de; Kampen, Tommy van; Koekoek, Jair; Kooperen, Nathan van; Koopmans Raffy; Landzaat, Denny; Langenberg, David; Levchenko, Evgeniy; Lottum, John van; Moorman, Gianbattista; Nihom, Benno; Oosterling, Lex; Parsser, Michael; Perez, Kenneth; Pinto, Benjamin; Ridder, Daniel de; Sandler, Michael; Scheerens, Willem; Tiendalli, Dwight; Tugendhaft, Jonathan; Visser, Matthijs; Visser, Sascha; Weinstein, David; Weisz, Geza; Willemsen, Marinus

Zaterdag 3:
Abeln, Jason; Andela, Joey; Bijkerk, Luciano; Bouwens, Gijs; Cohen, Sam;; Gravemaker, Benjamin; Hond, Michel de; Hulshoff, Jovi; Jolink, Laurens; Lagendijk, Fons; Lassally, Maxim; Leons, Alain; Maarschalkerwaart, Egbert van; Maarschalkerwaart, Ernst van; Parsser, Jeremy; Rekelhof, Victor; Stjeward, Resley; Visser, Thomas; Voet, Alon; Waller; Wagenaar Hummelinck, Floris

Zaterdag 4:
Barneveld, Steven van; Berg, Victor van den; Cramer, Giel; Dingemans, Maarten; Essen, Thomas van; Groot, Rogier de; Kronemeijer, Geert; Laagland, Gerry; Leendertse, Pieter; Liem, Tjoan; Philipsen, Simon; Polling, Manus; Scheers, Twan; Smit, Alain; Smit, Eloy; Swaan, Abel; Timmer, Daniel; Veldhuisen, Niels; Waart, Wouter de;; Wieringen, Bas van; Wieringen, Niek van; Wiltink, Lambert; Zuethoff, Sjors

Zaterdag 5:
Aldenberg, Bobby; Bruinsma, Zenno; Davids, Maarten; Deur, Jasper; Ek, Nino van; Gosewehr, Mark; Haan, Bjorn de; Hammouni, Thomas; Heuvel, Miguel ten; Kaersenhout, Steye; Kottmann, Daan; Lange, Jelle de; Lange, Maarten de; Nak, Julian; Ouwehand, Ruben; Roy, Quentin; Verhaar, Maarten; Vloeimans, Sonny

Zaterdag 6:
Bakker, Rudolf; Bosch, Gian; Boxtel, Robin van; Heemskerk, Thomas; Janssen, Jeffrey; Jong, Flip de; Kok, Erik Jan; Lo-Ten Foe, Jean-Paul; Maden, Yannic van der; Maikoe, Cyranhoe; Oort, Daan; Pique, Sandro; Potters, Kevin; Roodbeen, Gijs; Tijsseling, Johan; Venhuizen, Alfred; Vonk, Jens; Wal, Jarno van der; Wieman, Tim; Wildeboer, Jelmer; Zwan, Niels

Zaterdag 7:
Brouwer, Laurence; Hes, Philippe; Huiman, Jack; Juliard, Daniël; Kas, Bart; Kessel, Ben van; Knulst, Joris; Kool, Benjamin; Korijn, David; Meijer, Philip; Munnik, David de; Niehe, Tim; Pabbi, Nitin; Reiff, Rens; Rens, Wouter; Sarra, Marlon; Smits, Jeroen; Snijders, Koen; Spanjaard, Arnon; Spanjaard, Ethan; Verhaar, Duco; Vlek, Kristopher; Westerhof, David

Zaterdag 8:
Baanen, Marcel; Barendsen, Richard; Bergh, Geoffrey van den; Bolmers, Lars; Coenradi, Jasper; Cornelissen, Stefan; Deenstra, Steven; Groot, Edo; Huisman, Tom; Kroese, Nils; Looze, Roy de; Maaswinkel, Nick; Post, Jeroen; Rood, Tom; Ruller, Nico van; Sahetapy, Shane; Tenthof van Noorden, Kevin; Uijttenboogaard, Rens; Welling, Derek

Zaterdag 9:
Cornelis, Mark; Douma, Niels; Fernhout, Willem Jan; Geerts, Wilhelmus; Graven, Christian; Gussenhoven, Otto; Holle, Maurits; Jaber, Shadi; Jong, Daan de; Leeuwen, Philippe van; Lookeren Campagne, Paul van; Mallee, Koen; Raaij, Hans de; Ruiz, Juan; Samadi, Maham; Stee, David van der; Tim, Rene; Werff, Thomas van der; Wolfshaar, Pieter vd

Zaterdag 10:
Acker, Maxim van; Disselhoff, Derk; Graaf, Frank de; Hoving, Derk James; Hoving, Thomas; Huizen, Robert van; Jesse, Sam; Linden, Folkert van de; Linden, Wieger van de; Lucassen, Thomas; Mijnster, Folkert; Nanninga, Sikko; Rossum, Ewout van; Verhagen, Ralph; Vis, Maurits; Vries, Felix de; Vries, Jochem de;

Zaterdag 11:
Bekkering, Jochem; Berger, Tim; Cornelissen, Ruben; Davelaar, Joey; Hunink, Kees; Kloosterboer, Sam; Meer, Constantijn van der; Meij, Justin van der; Pasman, Martijn; Reijntjes, Ralph; Sporken, Moos; Steeg, Tim van der; Stokhuyzen, Alex; Swaab, Victor; Sweep, Abe; Thorsen, Haakon; Weinstein, Jonathan; Weise, Julius

Zaterdag 35+1
Bartels, Bastiaan; Deur, Joris; Dungen, Peter van den; Euwes, Eric; Groothuis, Jasper; Hausel, Eran; Hilder, Christopher; Honsdrecht, Benno; Hulst, Hans; Junge, Jair; Kluin, Rein; Leijssenaar, Jacques; Linthorst, Antonius; Millenaar, Bert; Mos, Diederick de; Net, Geert; Neter, Emiel; Post, Remco; Priem, Vincent; Schmidt Elmer; Temminck, Michiel; Viana Pereira, Fernando; Vinke, Milko; Waals, Riens van der; Wit, Hans de; Woldringh, Sebo Jan

Zaterdag 35+2
Volgen

Zaterdag 35+3
Volgen

Zaterdag 45+1
Volgen

 


 

Inloggen

Gegevens vergeten?
Terug naar de site

Account aanvragen

Terug naar de site