Programma 2016-2017

13 en 14 augustus 2016 (speelronde 1)     20 en 21 augustus 2016 (speelronde 2)  
Barendrecht - Spakenburg 3-5   GVVV - Barendrecht 0-0
HHC - GVVV 1-2   Spakenburg - HHC 1-1
Jong Sparta - Jong AZ 1-3   Jong AZ - Katwijk 0-0
Excelsior M. - VVSB 2-0   UNA - Excelsior M. 2-1
Katwijk - TEC 3-1   VVSB - Koz. Boys 1-4
Koz. Boys - Kon. HFC 2-2   Jong Vitesse - Jong Twente 1-3
Lienden - Jong Vitesse 2-1   Kon. HFC - Lienden 1-1
Jong Twente - AFC 1-2   TEC - Jong Sparta 2-2
De Treffers  - UNA 2-2   AFC - De Treffers  3-2
                 
27 en 28 augustus 2016 (speelronde 3)     3 en 4 september 2016 (speelronde 4)  
Barendrecht - Katwijk 2-2   Katwijk - HHC 3-3
Excelsior M. - GVVV 1-1   Jong Sparta - Barendrecht 1-3
HHC - Jong Sparta 0-0   Spakenburg - Jong Twente 5-0
Koz. Boys - Jong AZ 2-4   GVVV - De Treffers  3-1
De Treffers  - Spakenburg 1-0   Jong AZ - Excelsior M. 3-2
Lienden - VVSB 0-2   TEC - Koz. Boys 0-2
Jong Vitesse - AFC 4-2   VVSB - Jong Vitesse 3-1
Kon. HFC - UNA 0-2   AFC - Kon. HFC 3-1
Jong Twente - TEC 2-3   UNA - Lienden 0-4
                 
10 en 11 september 2016 (speelronde 5)     17 en 18 september 2016 (speelronde 6)  
Excelsior M. - Katwijk 0-0   Barendrecht - HHC 2-2
Koz. Boys - Jong Sparta 2-0   GVVV - Jong Twente 0-0
HHC - TEC 0-3   Katwijk - Koz. Boys 0-0
Jong Twente - Barendrecht 0-0   Jong Sparta - Excelsior M. 2-1
Jong Vitesse - Spakenburg 2-2   Spakenburg - Lienden 4-2
Lienden - GVVV 1-2   VVSB - AFC 3-2
Kon. HFC - VVSB 0-0   Jong AZ - Kon. HFC 5-1
AFC - UNA 2-2   TEC - De Treffers  0-2
De Treffers  - Jong AZ 0-0   UNA - Jong Vitesse 1-5
                 
24 en 25 september 2016 (speelronde 7)     1 en 2 oktober 2016  (speelronde 8)  
Excelsior M. - Barendrecht 1-0   Barendrecht - Koz. Boys 2-0
Koz. Boys - HHC 4-1   Jong Sparta - Jong Twente 4-2
Jong Vitesse - GVVV 4-1   GVVV - Kon. HFC 3-1
Kon. HFC - Spakenburg 5-1   HHC - Lienden 0-1
Lienden - Katwijk 0-2   Katwijk - De Treffers  2-2
AFC - TEC 3-2   Spakenburg - AFC 1-2
De Treffers  - Jong Sparta 3-3   TEC - Excelsior M. 0-2
Jong Twente - VVSB 0-2   VVSB - UNA 3-2
UNA - Jong AZ 2-0   Jong AZ - Jong Vitesse 5-0
                 
8 en 9 oktober 2016  (speelronde 9)     15 en 16 oktober 2016 (speelronde 10)  
Excelsior M. - HHC 3-0   Katwijk - Jong Twente 0-1
AFC - Katwijk 1-1   Koz. Boys - Excelsior M. 0-3
De Treffers  - Koz. Boys 1-1   Barendrecht - Kon. HFC 3-3
Lienden - Barendrecht 2-0   GVVV - VVSB 2-0
UNA - GVVV 1-4   HHC - De Treffers  1-3
VVSB - Spakenburg 4-4   Spakenburg - UNA 1-1
Jong Vitesse - Jong Sparta 4-3   Jong AZ - AFC 2-2
Kon. HFC - TEC 1-0   TEC - Jong Vitesse 1-2
Jong Twente - Jong AZ 2-3   Jong Sparta - Lienden 2-2
                 
22 en 23 oktober 2016 (inhaalronde)     29 en 30 oktober 2016 (speelronde 11)  
  -       Jong Vitesse - Koz. Boys 1-3
  -       Spakenburg - GVVV 0-1
  -       De Treffers  - Barendrecht 1-2
  -       Jong Twente - HHC 0-1
  -       Kon. HFC - Katwijk 3-4
  -       Lienden - Excelsior M. 1-1
  -       VVSB - Jong AZ 0-3
  -       AFC - Jong Sparta 3-2
  -       UNA - TEC 1-2
                 
5 en 6 november 2016 (speelronde 12)     12 en 13 november 2016 (speelronde 13)  
HHC - Jong Vitesse 3-1   GVVV - Jong AZ 1-4
Koz. Boys - Jong Twente 2-0   AFC - Koz. Boys 1-4
Barendrecht - UNA 4-1   Jong Twente - Excelsior M. 1-2
Excelsior M. - De Treffers  0-0   Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht verv.
GVVV - AFC 1-3   Kon. HFC - HHC 1-0
Jong AZ - Spakenburg 5-0   Lienden - De Treffers  2-2
Katwijk - VVSB 1-0   Spakenburg - TEC 5-0
Jong Sparta - Kon. HFC 2-2   UNA - Katwijk 2-2
TEC - Lienden 2-1   VVSB - Jong Sparta 3-3
                 
19 en 20 november 2016 (speelronde 14)     26 en 27 november 2016 (speelronde 15)  
Excelsior M. - Spakenburg 1-1   Katwijk - Jong Vitesse 3-0
HHC - Jong AZ 1-1   Koz. Boys - Spakenburg 4-3
Katwijk - Jong Sparta 4-1   Barendrecht - VVSB 1-1
Koz. Boys - GVVV 2-3   Excelsior M. - Kon. HFC 0-3
Barendrecht - TEC 5-0   HHC - AFC 1-0
Lienden - AFC 1-1   Jong AZ - Lienden 2-0
Jong Vitesse - Kon. HFC 2-0   Jong Sparta - UNA 4-0
De Treffers  - VVSB 2-1   TEC - GVVV 4-2
Jong Twente - UNA 1-3   De Treffers  - Jong Twente 2-1
                 
3 en 4 december 2016 (speelronde 16)     10 en 11 december 2016 (speelronde 17)  
GVVV - Katwijk 1-0   Barendrecht - Jong AZ 1-3
Spakenburg - Jong Sparta 4-3   Katwijk - Spakenburg 1-0
AFC - Barendrecht 3-0   Jong Sparta - GVVV 3-1
Jong Vitesse - Excelsior M. 0-2   Excelsior M. - AFC 1-1
Lienden - Jong Twente 1-1   HHC - UNA 2-1
UNA - Koz. Boys 5-2   Koz. Boys - Lienden 2-3
VVSB - HHC 1-0   TEC - VVSB 0-6
Jong AZ - TEC 5-1   De Treffers  - Jong Vitesse 3-2
Kon. HFC - De Treffers  1-2   Jong Twente - Kon. HFC 1-1
                 
17 en 18 december 2016 (speelronde 18)     14 en 15 januari 2017 (speelronde 19)  
GVVV - HHC 0-0   Barendrecht - GVVV 2-0
Spakenburg - Barendrecht 2-1   HHC - Spakenburg afg
Kon. HFC - Koz. Boys 4-0   Katwijk - Jong AZ 0-2
TEC - Katwijk 3-4   Excelsior M. - UNA 3-4
VVSB - Excelsior M. 2-0   Koz. Boys - VVSB 2-2
Jong Vitesse - Lienden 2-1   Lienden - Kon. HFC afg
AFC - Jong Twente 4-0   Jong Sparta - TEC 2-2
UNA - De Treffers  1-5   De Treffers  - AFC afg
Jong AZ - Jong Sparta 2-3   Jong Twente - Jong Vitesse 1-5
                 
21 en 22 januari 2017 (speelronde 20)     28 en 29 januari 2017 (speelronde 21)  
GVVV - Excelsior M. 1-4   Excelsior M. - Jong Sparta 1-1
Jong AZ - Koz. Boys 2-0   HHC - Barendrecht afg
Katwijk - Barendrecht 0-2   Koz. Boys - Katwijk 4-0
Jong Sparta - HHC 1-1   Jong Twente - GVVV 3-1
Spakenburg - De Treffers  3-4   Lienden - Spakenburg 4-1
VVSB - Lienden afg   Jong Vitesse - UNA 2-3
TEC - Jong Twente afg   Kon. HFC - Jong AZ afg
AFC - Jong Vitesse afg   AFC - VVSB afg
UNA - Kon. HFC 0-1   De Treffers  - TEC afg
                 
4 en 5 februari 2017 (speelronde 22)     11 en 12 februari 2017 (speelronde 23)  
Barendrecht - Jong Twente 1-1   Excelsior M. - Koz. Boys 1-1
Katwijk - Excelsior M. 0-2   De Treffers  - HHC afg
Jong Sparta - Koz. Boys 1-2   Jong Twente - Katwijk 0-1
Spakenburg - Jong Vitesse 2-2   Kon. HFC - Barendrecht afg
GVVV - Lienden 2-1   Lienden - Jong Sparta afg
TEC - HHC 2-0   UNA - Spakenburg afg
VVSB - Kon. HFC 3-0   VVSB - GVVV afg
Jong AZ - De Treffers  4-2   Jong Vitesse - TEC afg
UNA - AFC 2-2   AFC - Jong AZ afg
                 
18, 19 en 20 februari 2017 (speelronde 24)     23 t/m 26 februari 2017 (inhaalronde)  
HHC - Excelsior M. 0-3   VVSB - GVVV afg
Jong Sparta - Jong Vitesse 2-1   Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht afg
Barendrecht - Lienden 2-2          
GVVV - UNA 5-1   TEC - Jong Twente 3-0
Katwijk - AFC 1-0   Kon. HFC - Jong AZ 0-1
Koz. Boys - De Treffers  1-0   HHC - Spakenburg 2-0
Spakenburg - VVSB 1-1   FC Lienden - Jong Sparta 3-0
Jong AZ - Jong Twente 1-0   AFC - Jong Vitesse 2-6
TEC - Kon. HFC 2-0          
                 
4 en 5 maart  2017  (speelronde 25)     11 en 12 maart 2017 (speelronde 26)  
GVVV - Koz. Boys 2-1   Barendrecht - Jong Sparta 1-6
Jong Sparta - Katwijk 2-1   Excelsior M. - Jong AZ 0-2
Spakenburg - Excelsior M. 2-1   HHC - Katwijk 2-1
Jong AZ - HHC 1-1   De Treffers  - GVVV 4-0
TEC - Barendrecht 1-1   Jong Twente - Spakenburg 1-1
VVSB - De Treffers  4-4   Koz. Boys - TEC 3-1
Kon. HFC - Jong Vitesse 3-1   Lienden - UNA 2-1
AFC - Lienden 1-3   Jong Vitesse - VVSB 0-4
UNA - Jong Twente 3-1   Kon. HFC - AFC 2-0
                 
7 en 8 maart 2017 (inhaalronde)   15 maart 2017 (inhaalronde)  
De Treffers - HHC 3-0   Jong Vitesse - TEC 3-1
AFC - Jong AZ 0-1   VVSB   GVVV 3-3
                 
18 en 19 maart 2017 (speelronde 27)     25 en 26 maart 2017 (speelronde 28)  
Barendrecht - Excelsior M. 0-2   Koz. Boys - Barendrecht 1-3
GVVV - Jong Vitesse 1-0   AFC - Spakenburg 2-1
HHC - Koz. Boys 3-3   De Treffers  - Katwijk 2-2
Jong Sparta - De Treffers  3-1   Excelsior M. - TEC 1-4
Katwijk - Lienden 4-0   Kon. HFC - GVVV 1-1
Spakenburg - Kon. HFC 1-2   Lienden - HHC 1-1
VVSB - Jong Twente 2-1   Jong Twente - Jong Sparta 0-3
Jong AZ - UNA 5-0   Jong Vitesse - Jong AZ 2-2
TEC - AFC 1-0   UNA - VVSB 3-1
                 
21 maart 2017 (inhaalronde)            
Jong Vitesse - Barendrecht 0-2          
                 
1 en 2  april  2017   (speelronde 29)     8 en 9  april  2017  (speelronde 30)  
GVVV - Spakenburg 2-2   Jong Vitesse - HHC 4-2
HHC - Jong Twente 1-2   Spakenburg - Jong AZ 1-0
Koz. Boys - Jong Vitesse 4-2   AFC - GVVV 1-1
Barendrecht - De Treffers  2-2   De Treffers  - Excelsior M. 2-0
Excelsior M. - Lienden 2-2   Jong Twente - Koz. Boys 0-3
Katwijk - Kon. HFC 1-0   Lienden - TEC 0-1
Jong AZ - VVSB 7-0   UNA - Barendrecht 2-3
Jong Sparta - AFC 3-1   VVSB - Katwijk 0-0
TEC - UNA 2-1   Kon. HFC - Jong Sparta 1-1
                 
14, 15 en 17 april 2017 (inhaalronde)     22 en 23 april 2017 (speelronde 31)  
De Treffers - TEC 2-2   Barendrecht - Jong Vitesse 3-1
AFC - VVSB 1-3   Excelsior M. - Jong Twente 1-1
HHC - Barendrecht 1-0   Jong AZ - GVVV 3-1
Lienden - Kon. HFC 0-2   HHC - Kon. HFC 1-1
UNA - Spakenburg 1-0   Jong Sparta - VVSB 3-3
          Katwijk - UNA 2-3
Kon. HFC - Barendrecht 4-1   Koz. Boys - AFC 4-0
VVSB - Lienden 0-5   TEC - Spakenburg 2-2
De Treffers - AFC 0-2   De Treffers  - Lienden 4-0
                 
29 en 30 april 2017 (speelronde 32)     6 mei 2017 (speelronde 33)  
Spakenburg - Koz. Boys     Barendrecht - AFC  
AFC - HHC     De Treffers  - Kon. HFC  
GVVV - TEC     Excelsior M. - Jong Vitesse  
Jong Vitesse - Katwijk     HHC - VVSB  
Kon. HFC - Excelsior M.     Jong Sparta - Spakenburg  
Lienden - Jong AZ     Jong Twente - Lienden  
VVSB - Barendrecht     Katwijk - GVVV  
Jong Twente - De Treffers      Koz. Boys - UNA  
UNA - Jong Sparta     TEC - Jong AZ  
                 
13 mei 2017 (speelronde 34)            
AFC - Excelsior M.            
GVVV - Jong Sparta            
Jong AZ - Barendrecht            
Jong Vitesse - De Treffers             
Kon. HFC - Jong Twente            
Lienden - Koz. Boys            
Spakenburg - Katwijk            
UNA - HHC            
VVSB - TEC            
                 

Inloggen

Gegevens vergeten?
Terug naar de site

Account aanvragen

Terug naar de site