Uitslagen

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
29 mrt Swift JO17-1 AFC JO17-1
29 mrt AFC JO19-4 Dijk De asv JO19-2
29 mrt AFC JO17-7 Koninklijke HFC JO17-9
29 mrt AFC JO17-5 TABA afc JO17-1
29 mrt Hoofddorp s.v. JO16-1 AFC JO16-2
29 mrt AFC JO17-4 VVA/Spartaan JO17-1
29 mrt AFC JO19-2 Waterwijk asc JO19-2
29 mrt De Wherevogels MO19-1 AFC MO19-1
29 mrt AFC JO16-1 Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1
29 mrt Sporting Martinus JO17-1 AFC JO17-2
29 mrt Waterwijk asc JO17-5 AFC JO17-6
29 mrt vv Zwanenburg JO19-1 AFC JO19-1
29 mrt AFC JO17-3 GeuzenMiddenmeer JO17-1
29 mrt AFC JO19-3 Hillegom sv JO19-1
29 mrt RKDES JO15-1 AFC JO15-3
29 mrt Sporting Martinus JO15-1 AFC JO15-1
29 mrt DSS JO15-3 AFC JO15-4
29 mrt TABA afc JO14-2 AFC JO14-4
29 mrt AFC JO14-2 WV-HEDW JO14-1
29 mrt AFC JO15-2 SDW JO15-1
29 mrt AFC JO14-3 Koninklijke HFC JO14-1
28 mrt Quick Boys JO19-1 AFC JO19-2
28 mrt Foresters (de) JO17-1 AFC JO17-2
28 mrt AFC JO13-4 RODA '23 Rksv JO13-2
28 mrt AFC MO13-1 Volendam (rkav) MO13-2
28 mrt AFC MO15-1 SDZ MO15-1
28 mrt Purmersteijn JO13-1 AFC JO13-2
28 mrt SVA JO13-1 AFC JO13-3
28 mrt RKAVIC JO13-4 AFC JO13-7M
28 mrt TOS-Actief JO13-1 AFC JO13-6
28 mrt Meer De sv. JO11-2 AFC JO11-5
28 mrt AFC MO13-2 Swift MO13-3
28 mrt AFC JO15-2 Dijk De asv JO15-1
28 mrt AFC JO12-3 NVC JO12-1
28 mrt RKDES MO11-2 AFC MO11-3
28 mrt RAP sv. JO13-2 AFC JO13-5
28 mrt Legmeervogels JO11-3 AFC JO11-4
28 mrt AFC JO13-8 Abcoude fc JO13-4
28 mrt AFC JO11-2 VVIJ JO11-1
28 mrt AFC JO11-8 AFC IJburg JO11-4
22 mrt AFC JO17-7 Ouderkerk sv. JO17-4
22 mrt DSS JO17-1 AFC JO16-1
22 mrt AFC JO17-1 DCG Rksv JO17-1
22 mrt AFC JO17-4 Sporting Martinus JO17-5
22 mrt AFC MO19-1 Volendam (rkav) MO19-1
22 mrt AFC IJburg JO14-2 AFC JO14-1
22 mrt TABA afc JO19-2 AFC JO19-3
22 mrt AFC JO19-2 SDZ JO18-1
22 mrt AFC JO15-1 DSS JO15-1
22 mrt Buitenboys sc. JO14-2 AFC JO14-3
22 mrt TABA afc JO17-1 AFC JO17-5
22 mrt AFC JO14-4 ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO14-3
22 mrt AFC JO15-3 AFC IJburg JO15-2
21 mrt AGB JO11-1 AFC JO11-1
21 mrt Vitesse 22 JO12-1 AFC JO12-1
21 mrt Houten JO19-1 AFC JO19-2
21 mrt AFC JO12-3 Graveland 's JO12-2
21 mrt AFC JO11-9M RKAVIC JO11-1
21 mrt AFC JO12-2 Alliance '22 sv. JO12-1
21 mrt TOS-Actief JO12-3 AFC JO12-5
21 mrt AFC JO11-3 Dijk De asv JO11-2
21 mrt Badhoevedorp sc. JO12-3 AFC JO12-4
21 mrt Zeeburgia avv JO11-3 AFC JO11-2
21 mrt Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-2 AFC JO13-4
21 mrt Sporting Martinus JO11-3 AFC JO11-5
21 mrt AFC JO11-8 Sporting Almere JO11-5
21 mrt AFC JO13-2 Sporting Martinus JO13-1
21 mrt AFC JO11-4 VVA/Spartaan JO11-1
21 mrt AFC JO11-7 SDZ JO11-5
21 mrt AFC JO12-6 RODA '23 Rksv JO12-7
21 mrt AFC JO11-6 ASV Arsenal JO11-3

Inloggen

Gegevens vergeten?
Terug naar de site

Account aanvragen

Terug naar de site