Teamindelingen 2019-2020 zondag

Samenstelling B-commissie
Patrick Reddering: coördinatie AFC 3, AFC 7 en AFC 8
Max Flam: coördinatie AFC 4, AFC 5 en AFC 6

Contactpersonen
AFC 3: Thijs Blok tel. 06-30465857, trainer Kees Bregman tel. 06-53457154
AFC 4: David Vorst tel. 06-48500310, trainer Abrahim El Bakkali tel. 06-10276687
AFC 5: Jacob van Heerikhuizen tel. 06-15830977
AFC 6: Pim Wisbrun tel. 06-22308567
AFC 7: Steven Bos tel. 06-48402774
AFC 8: Arno Wijnands tel. 06-51561940

AFC 3:
Matthijs Bliek, Thijs Blok, Mathijs Blokland, Nick Blokzijl, Thomas Brouwer, Boris Cammelbeeck, Daniel Dekhuijzen, Daan Hannema, Jeroen Immink, Jelle Jans, Tomas Klerks, Floris Kloes, Lucas Smit, Bas Stolwijk, Bart de Vito en Jasper Wildenberg.

AFC 4:
Yannick Aink, Dillon Bijlsma, Thijs Boermans, Meric Dalkiran, Benjamin Ermia, Jonathan de Groor, Xander Heuft, Sabri El Jaouhari, David de Jong, Martijn Kat, Damy van Oosterhout, Feyo Putker, Kimo Rehatta, Ruben Roedema, Michael Sonneborn, Brian Verwoord, Daniel Vorst, David Vorst, Wilan Westerhof en Pierre de Wit.

AFC 5:
Caspar Aalders, Lucas Aalders, Remco Bakker, Ate van Bodegraven, Daniel Ellis,  Mitchell Harig, Jacob van Heerikhuizen, Jeroen Kluizenaar, Thijmen Kluizenaar, Max Mijnheer, Gabriel Molenkamp, Mighel Molenkamp, Rumi Munoz Galeano, Aschwin Olie, Erik Penris, Paul Penris, Floris Raijmakers, Ludo Thorig, Pol Vermeulen, Misha Wallagh en Nick Lighthouse.

AFC 6:
Christopher van der Aat, Martijn van Arkel, Max Bierkens, Guus Borremans, Daan van der Does de Willebois, Quinten van der Ent, Bart Fleskens, Luuk Giesen, Derk van Kleef, Mick van der Ley, Max van Maren, Thomas Moolhuijsen, Maarten Prins, Maurits Prins, David Rademaker, Floris Resink, Maurits Schooneveld, Joost van Straaten, Stijn Tordoir, Pim Wisbrun en Menno Zeijlemaker.

AFC 7:
Nizar el Abbassi, Koen Bos, Steven Bos, Jelmer Boukes, Thomas Chatziliontos, Sam Commandeur, Rogier Groen, Jasper Jager, Rutger Jager, Joris Heijnen, Joep Hovels, Frits Keustermans, Rory Ligthart, Al M’charek, Flip Nieuwenhuys, Christiaan Roos, Quino van Schaik, Roy Smeets, Keoma Veldhuis, Arjen Visker en Elbert Waller.

AFC 8:
Joey Beumer, Thom Beumer, Jesse Bentvelzen, Umut Cetintas, Niels Dekker, Philip Johannes, Maarten van Driest, Tim Maas, Arun Maljaars, Jan Roedema, Michiel Roedema, Marcel Schouten, Jan Peter Strijker, Jeroen Walker en Arno Wijnands.

Inloggen

Gegevens vergeten?
Terug naar de site

Account aanvragen

Terug naar de site